Juni

BELLEGEM
1.16 Dames IND/Jun.+ Nieuw. - Open omloop
BELLEGEM Dames juniores
19 LAMEIRE Louise
BELLEGEM Dames Nieuwelingen
10 DE WISPELAERE Fien

KIELDRECHT
Nieuwelingen
44 DE SUTTER Stijn

LAARNE
Miniemen U12 - 2006
8 PUYPE Bram
16 DEFOOR Sander

LAUWE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Open Omloop
25 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

OTEGEM
1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop
9 VERLINDE Simon
57 BRAET Axel
91 TEUNIS Seppe

Uitslagen 04/06/2017
GITS
1.12A - Elite zc/U23/BCP
18 SLABINCK Indiana


MEULEBEKE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Open Omloop
34 DE VUYST Jens


RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE
Aspiranten - Provinciaal Kampioenschap
12 j.
29 DE SMET Troy
Miniemen
10 j.
2 VAN PARYS Bengt
22 BRYTHEN David
11 j.
6 FONCKE Aiko
17 COCQUYT Mathijs
19 DE CLERCQ Matthijs
25 DE WILDE Wannes

Uitslagen 05/06/2017
BEVEREN
Miniemen
U10 - Wegrit
17 VANDEVELDE Senne
Aspiranten - Provinciaal Kampioenschap
U13 - 2005
15 DE DOBBELAERE Born
U14 - 2004
9 VANDENHENDE Kobe
24 BLANCKE Siebe
34 D´HOUST Yani
47 MOREELS Emile
52 PERSYN Twan
54 DE VILLE Arthur
U15 - 2003
21 DE ZUTTER Jonas
33 DIAS Niels
58 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
U14 Meisjes - 2004
2 PUYPE Laura


DE PINTE
1.15 A Nat Dames - IND - juniores
17 LAMEIRE Louise
1.15 A Nat Dames - IND - nieuwelingen
8 DE WISPELAERE Fien


MOORSELE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Open Omloop.
14 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben


NEVELE
1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop
50 DE VRIESE Chendo
61 DEMUYNCK Gillian
DNF TEUNIS Seppe


OOSTERZELE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Open Omloop
23 LAUREYNS Ril
33 DE SUTTER Stijn

Uitslagen 10/06/2017

AFWACHTINGSWEDSTRIJD ZEDELGEM
1.16 Dames IND/ Nieuwelingen
10 DE WISPELAERE Fien
1.16 Dames IND/Juniores
11 LAMEIRE Louise

GERAARDSBERGEN
1.14.3 Juniores
21 VERLINDE Simon
62 TEUNIS Seppe
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
55 DE VUYST Jens

Uitslagen 11/06/2017

BREDENE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
12 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
25 DE SUTTER Stijn

KUURNE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
25 LAUREYNS Ril

WERVIK
1.14.3 Juniores
29 BRAET Axel

ZEDELGEM
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23
12 SLABINCK Indiana

Uitslagen 18/06/2017                                                                                                                                                          GRAMMENE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
11 LAUREYNS Ril

MERELBEKE - SCHELDERODE
1.14.3 Juniores
42 TEUNIS Seppe

OEDELEM (BEERNEM)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.Elite z.c./U23
51 DEBOEVER Nick

PASSENDALE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Open Omloop
20 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

PASSENDALE
1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop
11 BRAET Axel

Uitslagen 24/06/2017
LICHTERVELDE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
56 DE SUTTER Stijn

MOERBEKE-WAAS
Mountainbike Kids - cross country (XCO)
U13
DE BRUYCKERE Xenna : Provinciaal Kampioene MTB!
U15
31 DE BRUYCKERE Kay

NIEUWPOORT
Aspiranten
12 jarigen
6 DE SMET Troy
14 SOENENS Viktor
13 jarigen
19 MOREELS Emile

ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE
1.14.3 Juniores
10 BRAET Axel

ZOMERGEM
1.14.3 Juniores
25 VERLINDE Simon
27 TEUNIS Seppe
28 VERDONCK Gauthier

SLIEDRECHT, Nederland
Meisjes nieuwelingen
5 Fien De Wispelaere

Uitslagen 25/06/2017
HANSBEKE
1.12B - Elite z.c./U23
28 SLABINCK Indiana

HERZELE
Aspiranten
13 jaar (U14)
14 VANDENHENDE Kobe
24 DE VILLE Arthur
Miniemen
10 jaar (U11)
3 VAN PARYS Bengt
14 jaar (U15)
10 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
27 DIAS Niels
Miniemen
11 jaar (U12)
3 PUYPE Bram
7 WEYTS Louis
9 FONCKE Aiko
10 DE CLERCQ Matthijs
12 DEFOOR Sander
15 COCQUYT Mathijs
Aspiranten
13 jaar (U14) Meisjes
2 PUYPE Laura

KLUISBERGEN - RUIEN
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
36 LAUREYNS Ril

25/06/2017 KUURNE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
15 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

25/06/2017 ZELE
1.14.3 Juniores
6 VERLINDE Simon
60 DEMUYNCK Gillian
68 MICHIELS Liebert