Augustus

1/08/2017 KOOIGEM
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
26 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
61 DE SUTTER Stijn
65 BILLIET Jelle

Uitslagen 02/08/2017                                                                                                                                                    WADELINCOURT
1.16 Nieuwelingen dames
3 De Wispelaere Fien
1.16 Juniores dames
5 Lameire Louise

RANSBERG-KORTENAKEN
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
38 Laureyns Ril

Uitslagen 03/08/2017
OOSTKAMP
1.12B - Elite z.c./U23
11 SLABINCK Indiana

Uitslagen 05/08/2017
DENDERWINDEKE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
34 LAUREYNS Ril
59 DE VUYST Jens
63 BILLIET Jelle

EGEM (PITTEM)
Aspiranten
13 j.
13 D´HOUST Yani
22 BLANCKE Siebe
14 j.
27 ROGGE Jarno

ERPE-MERE
1.16 Dames IND/Jun.
26 LAMEIRE Louise
Dames Nieuwelingen
13 DE WISPELAERE Fien

JOHAN MUSEEUW CLASSIC - G.P. STAD GISTEL
Juniores 1.14 NAT
68 VERLINDE Simon
72 DE VRIESE Chendo

MAARKEDAL
Aspiranten
12 j.
9 SOENENS Viktor
13 j.
12 VANDENHENDE Kobe
16 MOREELS Emile
21 CONSTANDT Louis
31 DE VILLE Arthur
14 j.
14 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
26 DIAS Niels
35 DE ZUTTER Jonas

Uitslagen 06/08/2017
EGEM (PITTEM)
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
31 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
59 DE SUTTER Stijn
67 COENE Benjamin

NEERPELT
Aspiranten
13 j.
3 WITTEVRONGEL Lani

OLEN
Mountainbike Kids - cross country (XCO)
U13
3 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
U15
11 DE BRUYCKERE Kay

ZINGEM
1.16 Dames IND/Jun.
Dames Juniores
20 LAMEIRE Louise

Uitslagen 09/08/2017
BEERNEM
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstrijd
48 DEBOEVER Nick
103 SLABINCK Indiana

Uitslagen 12/08/2017
BELLEM
1.14.3 Juniores
54 DE VRIESE Chendo

HEESTERT
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
19 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

OUDENAARDE
Mountainbike Kids - cross country (XCO)
U13
18 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
U15
12 DE BRUYCKERE Kay

Uitslagen 13/08/2017
KNESSELARE
Aspiranten
U13
3 SOENENS Viktor
7 DE SMET Troy
10 ROGGE Jonas
11 VAN LEIRBERGHE Lenn
U9 wegrit
1 VAN BELLEGHEM Thibault
3 SAELENS Thomas
U11 tijdrit
1 VAN CANNEYT Siebe
3 VAN PARYS Bengt
9 VERSTUYF Sem
U12 tijdrit
1 PUYPE Bram
2 DE CLERCQ Matthijs
3 WEYTS Louis
6 DE WILDE Wannes
8 COCQUYT Mathijs
9 MAEYHAERT Celeste
U14
5 CONSTANDT Louis
7 VANDENHENDE Kobe
12 MOREELS Emile
15 BLANCKE Siebe
18 D´HOUST Yani
24 DE VILLE Arthur
U11 wegrit
3 VAN PARYS Bengt
4 VERSTUYF Sem
9 VAN CANNEYT Siebe
U15
10 DE ZUTTER Jonas
11 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
12 DIAS Niels
21 MOREELS Henri
23 ROGGE Jarno
U12 wegrit
1 WEYTS Louis
2 PUYPE Bram
3 DE CLERCQ Matthijs
6 COCQUYT Mathijs
8 DE WILDE Wannes
9 MAEYHAERT Celeste
U14 M
1 WITTEVRONGEL Lani
2 PUYPE Laura
U12 M wegrit
3 MAEYHAERT Celeste
U9 tijdrit
1 VAN BELLEGHEM Thibault
3 SAELENS Thomas

KRUISHOUTEM
1.14.3 Juniores -
79 VERLINDE Simon

LOVENDEGEM
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Open Omloop
10 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

11 LAUREYNS Ril
31 DE VUYST Jens

SCHUIFERSKAPELLE
1.14.3 Juniores
37 DEMUYNCK Gillian

Uitslagen 14/08/2017
14/08/2017 MEULEBEKE
1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
42 DE VUYST Jens