Mei

Uitslagen 29/05/2016
Mini Paris-Roubaix
Benjamin 1
61 DE SMET Troy
Minimes 1
5 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
8 HEYMAN Jasper
9 DIAS Niels
DNF DE BAETS Jarno
Minimes 2
40 CLARYSSE Elio
Pupilles 1
8 VAN PARYS Bengt
Pupilles 2
35 COCQUYT Mathijs
DNF DEFOOR Sander
BAAIGEM Miniemen
10 j.
5 FONCKE Aiko
9 DEFOOR Sander
10 GYSELINCK Mathis
11 j.
8 BOELAERT Maxence
BAAIGEM Aspiranten
14 j.
2 VAN DE VELDE Senne
BIERBEEK 1.14.3 Juniores
DNF PAUWELS Matthias
DNF MYNSBERGHE Pavel
DADIZELE Miniemen
10 j.
7 PUYPE Bram
KRUISHOUTEM 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
51 DE MEY Remi
RAMSEL HERSELT 1.14.3 Juniores
25 STEYAERT Michael
45 BEKAERT Seppe
Uitslagen 28/05/2016
KRUISHOUTEM Aspiranten
12 j.
8 D´HOUST Yani
16 DE VILLE Arthur
20 BLANCKE Siebe
14 j.
2 DE VUYST Jens
12 j. Meisjes
2 PUYPE Laura
RUMBEKE Aspiranten
12 j.
17 PERSYN Twan
WAANRODE Mountainbike Kids
12 j.
13 DE BRUYCKERE Kay
36 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
42 COLPAERT Gaétan
Uitslagen 22/05/2016
AARTRIJKE Aspiranten
12 j.
13 DE VILLE Arthur
16 PERSYN Twan
14 j.
22 CLARYSSE Elio
MERELBEKE-MOLENHOEK 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
38 DE MEY Remi
WAARSCHOOT 1.14.3 Juniores - Provinciaal Kampioenschap
29 STEYAERT Michael
41 PAUWELS Matthias
74 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
89 BRYS Ben
DNF BEKAERT Seppe
DNF BROEKAERT Wouter
DNF DEPOORTERE Maarten
DNF VAN DE VELDE Dylan
 
WATERVLIET Aspiranten
13 jaar
3 DIAS Niels
5 HEYMAN Jasper
13 DE BAETS Jarno
14 jaar
6 VAN DE VELDE Senne
10 DE VUYST Jens
12 jaar meisjes
1 PUYPE Laura
14 jaar Meisjes
1 DE WISPELAERE Fien
WATERVLIET Miniemen
9 jaar
1 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 jaar
2 PUYPE Bram
7 DEFOOR Sander
8 COCQUYT Mathijs
10 GYSELINCK Mathis
11 jaar
6 BOELAERT Maxence
12 DE SMET Troy
Uitslagen 21/05/2016
MOERBEKE-WAAS Mountainbike Kids - cross country
U13
15 DE BRUYCKERE Kay
46 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
49 COLPAERT Gaétan
Uitslagen 16/05/2016
MALDEGEM Aspiranten
12 j.
21 D´HOUST Yani
24 DE VILLE Arthur
25 DE BRUYCKERE Kay
28 BLANCKE Siebe
33 PERSYN Twan
41 VAN LOO Syrian
12j. meisjes
4 PUYPE Laura
13 j.
6 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
12 HEYMAN Jasper
18 DIAS Niels
20 DE BAETS Jarno
14 j.
4 VAN DE VELDE Senne
23 DE VUYST Jens
33 DE WISPELAERE Fien
14j. meisjes
2 DE WISPELAERE Fien
Miniemen
9 j.
3 VAN PARYS Bengt
8 VERSTUYF Sem
10 j.
10 PUYPE Bram
13 DEFOOR Sander
15 FONCKE Aiko
16 COCQUYT Mathijs
21 DOBBELAERE Ralph
23 GYSELINCK Mathis
11 j.
7 BOELAERT Maxence
15 DE SMET Troy
24 VAN LOO Marius
11j. meisjes
2 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
NEVELE 1.14.3 Juniores
44 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
61 BAETE Manu
61 VANDENBUSSCHE Thomas
OOSTERZELE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
35 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
56 DE MEY Rem
STER DER VLAAMSE ARDENNEN ERWETEGEM
Juniores 2.14 NAT - Rit IC. - Juniores
56 STEYAERT Michael
Uitslagen 15/05/2016
SINAAI-WAAS 1.12B - Elite z.c./U23
20 SLABINCK Indiana
STER DER VLAAMSE ARDENNEN ERWETEGEM
Juniores 2.14 NAT - Rit IC. - Juniores
90 STEYAERT Michael
119 BROEKAERT Wouter
Uitslagen 14/05/2016
KIELDRECHT 1.14.3 Juniores
17 VAN MELLAERT Laurens
41 BEKAERT Seppe
LAUWE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
32 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
MOERZEKE-KASTEL
Miniemen
9 j.
4 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 DE BAETS Timo
STER DER VLAAMSE ARDENNEN OPBRAKEL
Juniores 2.14 NAT - Rit IC. - Juniores
88 STEYAERT Michael
95 BRYS Ben
152 BROEKAERT Wouter
161 VERLINDE Simon
167 DEPOORTERE Maarten
170 VAN DE VELDE Dylan
TERNAT 1.14.3 Juniores
30 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
WORTEGEM PETEGEM Aspiranten
13 j.
6 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
11 HEYMAN Jasper
14 j.
4 VAN DE VELDE Senne
23 DE VUYST Jens
Uitslagen 08/05/2016
BRECHT
Aspiranten
12 j.
5 BLANCKE Siebe
SCHUIFERSKAPELLE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
Provinciaal Kampioenschap
2e jaars
34 DE LOOF Dario
SINT-KORNELIS-HOREBEKE
Aspiranten
14 jaar
3 VAN DE VELDE Senne
39 DE VUYST Jens
WESTKERKE 1.14.3 Juniores
47 BROEKAERT Wouter
WESTREM - WETTEREN 1.12B Elite z.c./U23
19 SLABINCK Indiana
Uitslagen 07/05/2016
LOCHRISTI- ZAFFELARE 1.14.3 Juniores
15 STEYAERT Michael
19 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
50 VAN DE VELDE Dylan
51 VERLINDE Simon
DNF BEKAERT Seppe
DNF PAUWELS Matthias
DNF BRYS Ben
SCHELDERODE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
Provinciaal Kampioenschap
1° jaars
24 DE MEY Remi
28 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
WAREGEM
Aspiranten
12 j.
13 DE BRUYCKERE Kay
23 PERSYN Twan
13 j.
2 HEYMAN Jasper
15 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
14 j.
25 CLARYSSE Elio
Meisjes 14 jaar
3 DE WISPELAERE Fien
WAREGEM
Miniemen
meisjes 11 jaar
1 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna

Uitslagen 05/05/2016
HARELBEKE 1.14.3 Juniores
63 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
73 BROEKAERT Wouter
BEL19990514 2H11´14" +1´50"
LAARNE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
1° jaars
81 DE MEY Remi
5/05/2016 OUDENAARDE - LEUPEGEM
Miniemen
9 jaar
8 VERSTUYF Sem
10 DE BAETS Timo
10 jaar
5 DEFOOR Sander
6 COCQUYT Mathijs
11 jaar
3 BOELAERT Maxence
14 DE SMET Troy
PETEGEM-DEINZE
Aspiranten
12 j.A
5 DE BRUYCKERE Kay
6 DE VILLE Arthur
11 D´HOUST Yani
12 BLANCKE Siebe
13 j.
2 HEYMAN Jasper
10 DE BAETS Jarno
17 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
14 j.
3 VAN DE VELDE Senne
13 DE VUYST Jens
14j. Meisjes
2 DE WISPELAERE Fien
SLEIDINGE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
35 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
SLEIDINGE 1.14.3 Juniores
9 STEYAERT Michael
15 VAN MELLAERT Laurens
40 PAUWELS Matthias
59 VAN DE VELDE Dylan
DNF VERLINDE Simon
DNF BEKAERT Seppe
Uitslagen 01/05/2016
BORLO BK
7   VAN DE VELDE Senne
BALEGEM 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
11 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS Aspiranten
12 j.
7 DE VILLE Arthur
meisjes 12 jaar
1 PUYPE Laura
meisjes 14 jaar
1 DE WISPELAERE Fien
14 j.
16 CLARYSSE Elio
BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS Miniemen
9 j.
1 VAN PARYS Bengt
7 VERSTUYF Sem
10 j.
6 PUYPE Bram
DRONGEN Aspiranten
13 jaar
6 HEYMAN Jasper
LENDELEDE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
1 DE LOOF Dario
NINOVE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
19 DE MEY Remi
SINT-BAAFS-VIJVE 1.14.3 Juniores
2 STEYAERT Michael
11 BRYS Ben
30 DEPOORTERE Maarten
VELDEGEM 1.12B Elite z.c./U23
24 SLABINCK Indiana