Juni

Uitslagen 26/06/2016
HANSBEKE Elite z.c./U23
30 SLABINCK Indiana
KALMTHOUT Aspiranten
12 j.
6 BLANCKE Siebe
LEKE-DIKSMUIDE Aspiranten
12 j. meisjes
1 PUYPE Laura
14 J MEISJES
3 DE WISPELAERE Fien
LEKE-DIKSMUIDE Miniemen
9 j.
3 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 j.
4 PUYPE Bram
11 j.
12 DE SMET Troy
MELSELE Aspiranten
13 jaar
3 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
6 HEYMAN Jasper
10 DE BAETS Jarno
14 jaar
7 VAN DE VELDE Senne
12 DE VUYST Jens
MELSELE Miniemen
10 jaar
4 COCQUYT Mathijs
11 jaar
6 BOELAERT Maxence
SCHULEN Aspiranten
12 j.
18 D´HOUST Yani
Uitslagen 25/06/2016
BEVEREN-LEIE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
27 DE MEY Remi
ZOMERGEM 1.14.3 Juniores
9 PAUWELS Matthias
16 VERLINDE Simon
20 STEYAERT Michael
42 VAN DE VELDE Dylan
44 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
Uitslagen 19/06/2016
OEDELEM 1.12B Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
13 SLABINCK Indiana
Poeke 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
5 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
Uitslagen 18/06/2016
OOIGEM 1.14.3 Juniores
44 BEKAERT Seppe
Uitslagen 17/06/2016
GELUWE 1.12B Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
6 SLABINCK Indiana
 
Uitslagen 12/06/2016
KUURNE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
41 DE MEY Remi
ZEDELGEM Elite z.c./U23
22 SLABINCK Indiana
Uitslagen 11/06/2016
BELSELE-WAAS 1.14.3 Juniores
65 BEKAERT Seppe
ZEDELGEM 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
28 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
Uitslagen 05/06/2016
DEFTINGE
Aspiranten - Provinciaal Kampioenschap
12 jaar
11 DE VILLE Arthur
17 BLANCKE Siebe
39 PERSYN Twan
52 D´HOUST Yani
13 jaar
3 HEYMAN Jasper
11 DIAS Niels
12 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
24 DE BAETS Jarno
14 jaar
5 VAN DE VELDE Senne
34 DE VUYST Jens
12 jaar Meisjes
2 PUYPE Laura
GITS 1.12A - Elite zc/U23/BCP
46 SLABINCK Indiana
LAARNE Miniemen
9j.
5 VAN PARYS Bengt
8 DE BAETS Timo
10j.
7 PUYPE Bram
11j.
3 BOELAERT Maxence
11 DE SMET Troy
MEULEBEKE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
9 DE LOOF Dario
15 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
ROOSDAAL 1.14.3 Juniores
42 BEKAERT Seppe
WAREGEM Miniemen
10 j.
8 FONCKE Aiko
WAREGEM Aspiranten - Provinciaal Kampioenschap
Dames 14 jaar
1 DE WISPELAERE Fien
Uitslagen 04/06/2016
GERAARDSBERGEN 1.14.3 Juniores
17 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
25 PAUWELS Matthias
29 VERLINDE Simon
GERAARDSBERGEN 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
48 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
50 DE MEY Remi
1.14.3 Juniores
11 STEYAERT Michael