Juli

 
Uitslagen 31/07/2
RETIE Aspiranten
12 j.
13   BLANCEKE Siebe
SCHELLEBELLE Miniemen
10 jaarµ
4    WEYTS Louis
8    COCQUYT Mathijs
SCHELLEBELLE Aspiranten
14 ja
6    VAN DE VELDE Senne
ZERKEGEM JABBEKE Aspiranten
12 Meijes
1    PUYPE Laura
12 jaar 
22   MOREELS Emile
23   DE VILLE Arthur
13 j.
9      MOREELS Henri
23    ROGGE Jarno
14 j.
12 DE VUYST Jens
14. j meisjes
1 DE WISPELAERE Fien
ZERKEGEM JABBEKE Miniemen
10 j. 
3    PUYPE Bram
16   DEFOOR Sander
10 j. meisjes
3    MAEYHAERT Celeste
Uitslagen 30/07/2016
BAZEL-KRUIBEKE 1.14.3 Juniores
47   BROEKAERT Wouter
BORCHTLOMBEEK 1.14.3 Juniores
30   MYNSBERGHE Pavel
Uitslagen 24/07/2016
LANDSKOUTER Miniemen
10 j. Jongens
5 WEYTS Louis
6 FONCKE Aiko
10 COCQUYT Mathijs
LIERDE Aspiranten
12 jaar (U13)
17 MOREELS Emile
13 jaar (U14)
8 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
16 HEYMAN Jasper
21 MOREELS Henri
14 jaar (U15)
15 DE VUYST Jens
OOIGEM Miniemen
9 j.
3 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 j.
4 PUYPE Bram
meisjes 10 jaar
2 MAEYHAERT Celeste
OOIGEM Aspiranten
14 j.
21 CLARYSSE Elio
meisjes 12 jaar
2 PUYPE Laura
TIELT (KANEGEM) 1.14.3 Juniores
5 STEYAERT Michael
WESTROZEBEKE 1.14.3 Juniores
45 BROEKAERT Wouter
Uitslagen 23/07/2016
LIERDE (SINT-MARIA-LIERDE) 1.14.3 Juniores
48 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
Uitslagen 21/07/2016
LEBBEKE 1.14.3 Juniores 
10 STEYAERT Michael 
MAZENZELE-OPWIJK
Aspiranten - Kampioensch. van Vlaanderen
Wegrit - Jongens 12 jr
27 D´HOUST Yani
Wegrit - Jongens 13 jr
21 HEYMAN Jasper 
36 DIAS Niels
38 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
Wegrit - Jongens 14 jr
27 DE VUYST Jens 
Wegrit - Meisjes 12 jr
6 PUYPE Laura 
Wegrit - Meisjes 14 jr
3 DE WISPELAERE Fien
VELDEGEM 1.14.3 Juniores 
12 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
Uitslagen 17/07/2016 
BRECHT Aspiranten
13 j. 
5 HEYMAN Jasper 
14 j. 

38 DE VUYST Jens 
LAARNE Miniemen
9 jaar (U10) 
4 VAN PARYS Bengt 
10 jaar (U11) 
6 FONCKE Aiko 
9 COCQUYT Mathijs 
11 DEFOOR Sander 
OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD BOEKHOUTE
Juniores 1.14 NAT - Nat.wedstr.clubpl. - Juniores
16 STEYAERT Michael 
DNF PAUWELS Matthias 
DNF VAN DE VELDE Dylan 
DNF VERLINDE Simon 
DNF BROEKAERT Wouter 
RENINGELST Aspiranten
12 j. 
15 D´HOUST Yani 
13 j. 
5 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef 
19 DIAS Niels 
ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
Wielerweek Strijpen 
37 DE LOOF Dario 
Uitslagen 16/07/2016 
DENTERGEM 1.14.3 Juniores
12 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
Uitslagen 11/07/2016
GISTEL Elite z.c./U23
11 SLABINCK Indiana
MENEN 1.12C Open Indiv. (Am./Mast./B.El.zc/B.U23) -
28 DEBOEVER Nick
MENEN-KEMMEL-MENEN Men Juniors 1.1 UCI - UCI
33 STEYAERT Michael
DNF PAUWELS Matthias
DNF VAN DE VELDE Dylan
DNF VERLINDE Simon
Uitslagen 10/07/2016
OOSTKERKE - DAMME 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
9 DE LOOF Dario
OOSTKERKE - DAMME 1.14.3 Juniores
15 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
WESTERLO Aspiranten
12 j.
9 BLANCKE Siebe
Uitslagen 09/07/2016
DESTELBERGEN 1.14.3 Juniores
9 STEYAERT Michael
10 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
28 VERLINDE Simon
HERZELE-BORSBEKE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
15 DE MEY Remi
KONTICH 1.12C . (Am./Mast./B.El.zc/B.U23)l
14 SLABINCK Indiana
PARIKE Aspiranten
12 jaar
9 DE VILLE Arthur
13 jaar
6 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
11 DIAS Niels
14 jaar
1 VAN DE VELDE Senne
18 DE VUYST Jens
WAREGEM Aspiranten
13 j.
15 DE BAETS Jarno
14 j.
14 CLARYSSE Elio
WAREGEM Miniemen
9 j.
2 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 j.
7 FONCKE Aiko
10 COCQUYT Mathijs
11 j.
16 DE SMET Troy
Uitslagen 03/07/2016
HEIST OP DEN BERG Aspiranten
12 j.
11 BLANCKE Siebe
MERE Aspiranten
12 j. meisjes
2 PUYPE Laura
13 j.
8 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
14 j.
4 VAN DE VELDE Senne
MERE Miniemen
9 j.
6 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 j.
6 PUYPE Bram
9 FONCKE Aiko
13 WEYTS Louis
20 COCQUYT Mathijs
11 j.
8 BOELAERT Maxence
19 DE DOBBELAERE Born
MERELBEKE KWENENBOS 1.14.3 Juniores
5 VERLINDE Simon
10 PAUWELS Matthias
24 STEYAERT Michael
ZINGEM - HUISE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
35 DE MEY Remi
Uitslagen 02/07/2016
BERINGEN Mountainbike Kids - cross country (XCO)
12 j.
38 COLPAERT Gaétan
DEINZE-VINKT 1.14.3 Juniores
14 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
ZULTE Aspiranten
12 j.
3 D´HOUST Yani
13 j.
5 HEYMAN Jasper
20 DE BAETS Jarno
14 j.
11 CLARYSSE Elio
16 DE VUYST Jens