Augustus

Uitslagen 28/08/2016
AGIMONT
10 j.
1 PUYPE Bram
5 WEYTS Louis
11j
1 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
2 DE SMET Troy
12 j.
7 DE BRUYCKERE Kay
10 BLANCKE Siebe
12 j. Meisjes
1 PUYPE Laura
13 j.
2 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
7 HEYMAN Jasper
8 DIAS Niels
9 DE BAETS Jarno
14 j.
1 VAN DE VELDE Senne
BEERNEM
Aspiranten
12 j.
9 D´HOUST Yani
22 DE VILLE Arthur
24 PERSYN Twan
14 j.
14 DE VUYST Jens
BEERNEM Miniemen
9 j.
1 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 j.
4 FONCKE Aiko
15 DE CLERCQ Matthijs
11 j.
7 BOELAERT Maxence
10 j. Meisjes
UITBERGEN 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
12 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
MELSELE Juniores
26 PAUWELS Matthias
MOERZEKE Miniemen
10 jaar
6 COCQUYT Mathijs
ZWEVEZELE (VANNEKE) Juniores
41 BROEKAERT Wouter
ZWEVEZELE (VANNEKE) Nieuwelingen
25 DE MEY Remi
Uitslagen 27/08/2016
GENT-OOSTAAKER Nieuwelingen
30 DE MEY Remi
KOOIGEM Juniores
21 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
LAARNE - KALKEN Juniores
6 STEYAERT Michael
VERREBROEK Elite z.c./U23
4 SLABINCK Indiana
Uitslagen 21/08/2016
Liedekerke BK Aspiranten
Meisjes 12 j.
7 PUYPE Laura
13 j.
6 HEYMAN Jasper
23 DIAS Niels
43 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef

14 j.
6 VAN DE VELDE Senne
EVERGEM Elite z.c./U23
8 SLABINCK Indiana
OOIKE 1.14.3 Juniores
8 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
TIELT 1.14.3 Juniores
19 PAUWELS Matthias
TIELT (SCHUIFERSKAPELLE) Aspiranten
12 j.
8 D´HOUST Yani
12 BLANCKE Siebe
15 DE VILLE Arthur
22 PERSYN Twan
13 j.
21 DE BAETS Jarno
14 j.
6 DE VUYST Jens
30 ROGGE Jarno
TIELT (SCHUIFERSKAPELLE) Miniemen
10 j.
12 COCQUYT Mathijs
19 DE CLERCQ Matthijs
11 j.
15 DE SMET Troy
meisjes 10 jaar
2 MAEYHAERT Celeste
Uitslagen 20/08/2016
HERZELE
Miniemen
9 jaar
7 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 jaar
5 PUYPE Bram
7 FONCKE Aiko
11 WEYTS Louis
11 jaar
8 BOELAERT Maxence
INGELMUNSTER Juniores 1.14 NAT -Junioren
75 STEYAERT Michael
DNF BROEKAERT Wouter
DNF VAN DE VELDE Dylan
DNF VERLINDE Simon
DNF TEUNIS Seppe
DNFPAUWELS Matthias
KORTEMARK-EDEWALLE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
36 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
MERE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
47 DE MEY Remi
Uitslagen 15/08/2016
KNESSELARE Aspiranten
12 j.
7 D´HOUST Yani
14 DE VILLE Arthur
16 BLANCKE Siebe
22 PERSYN Twan
24 MOREELS Emile
31 COLPAERT Gaétan
13 j.
9 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
17 HEYMAN Jasper
21 MOREELS Henri
25 ROGGE Jarno
37 DE BAETS Jarno
14 j.
36 CLARYSSE Elio
43 VAN DE VELDE Senne
45 DE VUYST Jens
12j. M
1 PUYPE Laura
14j. M
4 DE WISPELAERE Fien
KNESSELARE Miniemen
9 j.
2 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 j.
2 WEYTS Louis
4 PUYPE Bram
6 DEFOOR Sander
10 DE CLERCQ Matthijs
11 j.
5 BOELAERT Maxence
6 DE DOBBELAERE Born
10 j. M
3 MAEYHAERT Celeste
LAUWE 1.14.3 Juniores
46 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
OOSTERZELE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
47 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
Uitslagen 14/08/2016
BEKEGEM Elite z.c./U23
11 SLABINCK Indiana
HAMME Mountainbike Kids - cross country
U13
20 DE BRUYCKERE Kay
41 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
KRUISHOUTEM 1.14.3 Juniores
77 BROEKAERT Wouter
MEULEBEKE 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen
50 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
Uitslagen 13/08/2016
BELLEM 1.14.3 Juniores
12 STEYAERT Michael
65 MYNSBERGHE Pavel
DNF VERLINDE Simon
DNF VAN DE VELDE Dylan
BRAKEL-MICHELBEKE Aspiranten
12 jaar
19 PERSYN Twan
37 DE VILLE Arthur
12 jaar Meisjes
2 PUYPE Laura
14 jaar Meisjes
7 DE WISPELAERE Fien
Uitslagen 06/08/2016
WEVELGEM Miniemen
9 j.
2 VAN PARYS Bengt
10 j.
10 DEFOOR Sander
11 j.
12 BOELAERT Maxence
22 DE SMET Troy
meisjes 10 jaar
3 MAEYHAERT Celeste
Uitslagen 06/08/2016
EGEM Aspiranten
12 j.
7 BLANCKE Siebe
14 D´HOUST Yani
15 PERSYN Twan
13 j.
18 DE BAETS Jarno
22 ROGGE Jarno
14 j.
18 CLARYSSE Elio
12 jaar - meisjes
1 PUYPE Laura
14 jaar - meisjes
1 DE WISPELAERE Fien
JOHAN MUSEEUW CLASSIC G.P. STAD GISTEL
5 STEYAERT Michael
DNF VAN DE VELDE Dylan
DNF TEUNIS Seppe
DNF VERLINDE Simon
DNF BROEKAERT Wouter
KORTENBERG
Mountainbike Kids
U13
3 DE BRUYCKERE Kay
3 DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
MAARKEDAL Aspiranten
12 jaar
15 DE VILLE Arthur
21 MOREELS Emile
13 jaar
13 VAN RENTERGHEM Stef
20 MOREELS Henri
14 jaar (U15)
14 VAN DE VELDE Senne
19 DE VUYST Jens